LIVE GAMES » FOOTBALL
Thursday 4 January
08:00 Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Wuhan Three Towns
08:20 Sydney FC Women 3 - 1 Newcastle Jets Women
08:30 Shanghai Shenhua 5 - 1 Shijiazhuang Yongchang
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby - Beijing Guoan
09:30 Guangzhou City - Hebei CFFC
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng
09:30 Shanghai Port - Guangzhou Evergrande
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
09:30 Guangzhou City 2 - 1 Hebei CFFC
09:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
09:30 Shanghai Port 1 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
10:30 Sydney FC 2 - 1 Adelaide United
10:45 Adelaide United 2 - 2 Wellington Phoenix
13:30 Foolad 1 - 1 Siah Jamegan
13:30 Pars Jam Bushehr 0 - 0 Sepahan
13:30 US Sassuolo 1 - 2 Sampdoria
13:30 Salernitana 1 - 2 AC Milan
14:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar
14:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Las Palmas
14:00 Aviron 0 - 2 Nantes
14:30 El Raja 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
14:30 Rochdale 1 - 1 Newcastle United
14:30 Bristol City 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
14:30 Millwall 3 - 0 Newport
14:30 Rotherham United 2 - 3 Hull City
14:30 Burnley 4 - 2 Peterborough United FC
14:30 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
15:15 Al Duhail 3 - 0 Al-Gharrafa
15:30 Palestino 4 - 2 Curico
15:30 Torino 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
15:30 Spezia 2 - 2 Atalanta
15:30 Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Lebanon
16:00 Mumbai City 0 - 2 Atletico de Kolkata
16:00 Monaco 2 - 1 Reims
16:00 Nuova Cosenza 0 - 2 Empoli
16:00 Venezia 1 - 1 Pisa
16:00 Chennaiyin FC 1 - 4 Hyderabad
16:00 Bengaluru - East Bengal
16:00 Bengaluru 1 - 1 East Bengal
16:00 Kayserispor 2 - 4 Fatih Karagumruk
16:00 Kasimpasa 4 - 1 Alanyaspor
16:30 Kerala Blasters 1 - 1 Pune City
16:30 Berkane 2 - 1 WAC Casablanca
17:00 Misr El-Maqasha 0 - 2 Al Mokawloon
17:00 Getafe CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid
17:00 Ponferradina 0 - 0 Cadiz
17:00 Fulham 2 - 1 Aston Villa
17:00 Cardiff City 2 - 2 Carlisle Utd
17:00 Southampton 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
17:00 Oxford United 4 - 1 Hartlepool Utd
17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
17:00 Reading 2 - 2 Blackpool
17:00 Watford 3 - 3 Tranmere
17:00 Preston North End 2 - 4 Norwich City
17:00 Brentford 1 - 0 Stoke City
17:00 Lecce 0 - 0 Monza
17:00 Olympic Safi 1 - 1 Moghreb Tetouan
17:00 Asteras Tripolis 3 - 0 Lamia
17:00 Pharco 1 - 1 El Geish
17:00 Panetolikos 3 - 2 Panserraikos
17:00 Union Touarga 1 - 0 Olympic Safi
17:15 OFI 1 - 2 Niki Volos
17:15 Niki Volos 1 - 0 Atromitos
17:15 PAS Giannina - Ionikos
17:15 PAS Giannina 1 - 0 Ionikos
17:30 Boavista 1 - 1 Portimonense
17:30 Aves 0 - 1 Santa Clara
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - OFI
17:30 Roma 1 - 0 Bologna
17:30 Lecce 2 - 1 Lazio
18:00 Ascoli 2 - 1 Reggina
18:00 Kasimpasa 0 - 3 Fenerbahce
18:00 Panetolikos 2 - 0 Atromitos
18:00 Osasuna 1 - 0 UD Almeria
18:30 Malaga 1 - 2 Hamburg
18:30 Hapoel Hadera 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
19:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 - 0 Toulouse FC
19:00 Stade Rennais FC 0 - 0 Amiens
19:00 Tenerife 4 - 2 Albacete
19:00 Lugo 0 - 4 Almeria
19:00 Cremonese 0 - 2 Chievo
19:00 Frosinone 1 - 2 SPAL
19:00 Reggiana 0 - 1 Pescara
19:00 Salernitana 0 - 2 Pordenone
19:00 Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Cittadella
19:00 Konyaspor - Sivasspor
19:00 Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
19:00 Youssoufia Berrechid 1 - 2 Hassania Agadir
19:00 RS Berkane 3 - 1 CR Salmi
19:00 Atromitos 3 - 0 Kifisia
19:15 Maghreb Fes - RSB Berkane
19:30 Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth
19:30 Manchester City 4 - 1 Port Vale
19:30 Bounemouth 4 - 0 Luton
19:30 Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Mancester United
19:30 Leicester City 2 - 0 Wigan
19:30 Aris 4 - 2 PAOK
19:30 Atletico de Madrid 2 - 1 Levante
19:30 Lamia 2 - 0 Aris
19:30 Girona 0 - 0 Sabadell
19:30 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 OFI
19:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Petah Tikva
19:30 Fiorentina - Monza
19:30 Cremonese - Juventus
19:45 Jong AZ - Roda JC
19:50 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00 Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
20:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Villarreal CF
20:00 Atromitos 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
20:00 Belenenses 1 - 7 SC Braga
20:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Petah Tikva
20:00 PAOK - Aris
20:00 Linares Deportivo - Sevilla FC
20:00 UD Logrones - Real Sociedad
20:00 Pontevedra - RCD Mallorca
20:15 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 2 Estoril
20:15 Sevilla FC 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
20:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa
20:30 Hapoel Haifa 3 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
20:45 Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00 Mirandеs 0 - 0 Racing Santander
21:00 Elche 1 - 1 Huesca
21:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Belenenses
21:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 4 Rotherham Utd
21:00 Hartlepool Utd 1 - 0 Bolton
21:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 6 Wigan
21:00 Charlton 1 - 0 MK Dons
21:00 Harrogate Tow 1 - 0 Carlisle Utd
21:00 Oviedo - Atletico de Madrid
21:00 FAR Rabat 3 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan
21:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Paderborn 07
21:30 Premier League, Simulcast
21:30 FUS Rabat - Union Touarga
21:30 Southampton - Nottingham Forest
21:45 Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City
21:45 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Exeter City
21:45 Sutton United 2 - 1 Colchester Utd
21:45 Internazionale Milano - Napoli
21:45 Udinese Calcio - Empoli
21:45 Leeds - West Ham United
21:55 Grenoble Foot 38 - Strasbourg
21:55 Bourg en Bresse 0 - 7 Olympique Lyonnais
22:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 West Ham United
22:00 Numancia 0 - 3 Real Madrid
22:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 2 Levante
22:00 RCD Espanyol 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
22:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Cadiz
22:00 Brescia 0 - 3 Vicenza
22:00 Southampton 1 - 0 Liverpool
22:00 Lugo 0 - 0 Sporting Gijоn
22:00 Jong Utrecht 3 - 1 Den Bosch
22:00 Lens - LOSC Lille
22:00 Ponferradina - Espanyol
22:00 Lens 2 - 2 LOSC Lille
22:00 Ponferradina 1 - 1 Espanyol
22:00 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton
22:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur
22:00 Intercity - FC Barcelona
22:00 Alaves - Real Valladolid
22:00 Juventus 6 - 1 Salernitana
22:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Everton
22:10 Aldosivi 1 - 3 Union Santa Fe
22:15 Portimonense 0 - 0 Belenenses
22:30 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Benfica
22:30 Las Palmas 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
23:15 Portimonense 2 - 0 Feirense
00:15 Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
00:20 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
02:30 Audax Italiano 2 - 2 Union Espanola
02:30 Talleres Cordoba 3 - 2 Banfield
10:45 Adelaide United - Western United
HIGHLIGHTS
January 2024 » | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
31 |
Ad: livescore.in
CHAT
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SCORE!
PICS
Partner: Soccer Predictions